Archive

Archive for March, 2012

Delegation Summary

March 19, 2012 Comments off
Categories: Delegation Summary

Secondary Division

March 19, 2012 Comments off
SECONDARY Gender No. of Athletes No. of Coaches No. of chaperons Total per Team
1 ARCHERY BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
2 ARNIS BOYS 5 1 0 6
GIRLS 5 1 1 7
3 ATHLETICS BOYS 15 2 0 17
GIRLS 15 2 1 18
4 BADMINTON BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
5 BASEBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
6 BASKETBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
GIRLS 12 1 1 14
7 BOXING BOYS 5 1 0 6
8 CHESS BOYS 2 1 0 3
GIRLS 2 1 1 4
9 FOOTBALL BOYS 15 1 0 16
ARTISTIC(MAG) BOYS 3 1 0 4
10 ARTISTIC(WAG) GIRLS 3 1 1 5
RHYTHMIC GIRLS 3 1 0 4
11 SEPAK TAKRAW BOYS 12 1 0 13
12 SOFTBALL GIRLS 12 1 1 14
13 SWIMMING BOYS 10 1 0 11
GIRLS 10 1 1 12
14 TABLE TENNIS BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
15 TAEKWONDO BOYS 6 1 0 7
GIRLS 6 1 1 8
16 TENNIS BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
17 VOLLEYBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
GIRLS 12 1 1 14
TOTAL 221 32 13 266
Categories: Secondary Division

Elementary Division

March 19, 2012 Comments off
ELEMENTARY Gender No. of Athletes No. of Coaches No. of Chaperons Total per Team
1 ARNIS BOYS 2 1 0 3
GIRLS 2 1 1 4
2 ATHLETICS BOYS 12 2 0 14
GIRLS 12 2 1 15
3 BADMINTON BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
4 BASEBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
5 BASKETBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
6 BOXING BOYS 2 1 0 3
7 CHESS BOYS 2 1 0 3
GIRLS 2 1 1 4
8 FOOTBALL BOYS 15 1 0 16
ARTISTIC(MAG) BOYS 3 1 0 4
9 ARTISTIC(WAG) GIRLS 3 1 1 5
RHYTHMIC GIRLS 3 1 0 4
10 SIPA BOYS 4 1 0 5
11 SOFTBALL GIRLS 12 1 1 14
12 SWIMMING BOYS 10 1 0 11
GIRLS 10 1 1 12
13 TABLE TENNIS BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
14 TAEKWONDO BOYS 6 1 0 7
GIRLS 6 1 1 8
15 TENNIS BOYS 4 1 0 5
GIRLS 4 1 1 6
16 VOLLEYBALL BOYS 12 1 0 13
GIRLS 12 1 1 14
TOTAL 178 29 11 218
Categories: Elementary Division

Accreditation & Screening

March 19, 2012 Comments off

2014 PALARONG PAMBANSA
Sta. Cruz, Laguna
May 4-6, 2014

Click here to download Accreditation and Screening Rules & Guidelines

Accreditation-and-Screening

Ground Rules

March 19, 2012 Comments off

Click on the links below to view / download the Technical Guidelines and Ground Rules of the 2014 Palarong Pambansa Sports Events.

Archery

Arnis

Athletics

Badminton

Baseball

Basketball

Boxing

Chess

Football

Gymnastics

Sepak Takraw

Softball

Swimming

Table Tennis

Taekwondo

Tennis

Volleyball

 

Categories: Regular Sports

2011 Palarong Pambansa Official Result

March 19, 2012 Comments off

Click here to view Running Points by Event

Click on the links below to view the result of games as scheduled.

2011 Palarong Pambansa Special Games Result Day 3.rar
2011 Palarong Pambansa Special Games Result Day 4.zip

ELEMENTARY DIVISION

1. ARNIS BOYS(Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon);(Anyo Team Synchronized Mixed Double Identical Weapon); (Summary of Points); (Full Contact Category A); (Full Contact Category B)

2. ARNIS GIRLS - (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon);(Anyo Team Synchronized Mixed Double Identical Weapon);(Summary of Points); (Full Contact Category A); (Full Contact Category B)

3. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Triple Jump); (Discus Throw); (Long Jump); (400-Meter Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (Shot Put); (800-Meter Run); (Javelin Throw); (110-Meter Hurdles); (High Jump); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (4×100-Meter Relay); (4×400-Meter Relay)

4. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Shot Put); (Triple Jump); (Long Jump); (Javelin Throw); (400 Meter Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meter Run); (100-Meter Hurdles); (High Jump); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (Discus Throw); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)

5. BADMINTON BOYS – (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Mixed Doubles Round 16)

6. BADMINTON GIRLS – (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32)

7. BASEBALL - (Final Team Standing)

8. BASKETBALL - (Final Team Standing)

9. BOXING – (Elimination Rounds.pdf); (Ant Weight); (Kiddie Weight); (Final Team Ranking)

10. CHESS BOYS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

11. CHESS GIRLS – (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

12. FOOTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

13. GYMNASTICS MAG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Summary of Points MAG, WAG & RG)

14. GYMNASTICS WAG – (Team Championship and Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Balance Beam)

15. GYMNASTICS RG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Hoop); (Ribbon); (Rope); (Ball)

16. SIPA TAKRAW - (Team Competition); (Inter Regu Competition); (Final Team Standing)

17. SOFTBALL – (Final Team Standing)

18. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS – (Day 1 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 1 Finals.pdf); (Day 2 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 2 Finals.pdf); (Day 3 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 3 Finals.pdf); (Day 4 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 4 Finals.pdf); (List of MVP); (2011 New Palaro Record)

19. TABLE TENNIS BOYS – (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B) (Individual Singles); (Team)

20. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

21. TAEKWONDO BOYS – (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Group 1); (Kyorugi Group 2); (Kyorugi Group 3); (Kyorugi Group 4); (Kyorugi Group 5); (Kyorugi Group 6)

22. TAEKWONDO GIRLS -(Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Group 1); (Kyorugi Group 2); (Kyorugi Group 3); (Kyorugi Group 4); (Kyorugi Group 5); (Kyorugi Group 6)

23. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

24. TENNIS GIRLS – (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

25. VOLLEYBALL BOYS – (Final Team Standing)

26. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS – (Final Team Standing)

SECONDARY DIVISION

1. ARCHERY BOYS – (30 Meters); (40 Meters); (50 Meters); (60 Meters); (Single Fita); (Olympic Round Individual); (Team Olympic Round); (Summary of Points); (Final Team Standing)

2. ARCHERY GIRLS – (30 Meters); (40 Meters); (50 Meters); (60 Meters); (Single Fita); (Olympic Round Individual); (Team Olympic Round); (Final Team Standing)

3. ARNIS BOYS – (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Individual Event Double Identical Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon); (Pin Weight); (Bantam Weight); (Feather Weight); (Extra Lightweight); (Half Lightweight); (Summary of Points)

4. ARNIS GIRLS – (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Individual Event Double Identical Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon); (Pin Weight); (Bantam Weight); (Feather Weight); (Extra Lightweight); (Half Lightweight); (Summary of Points)

5. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Long Jump); (Shot Put); (Triple Jump); (Javelin Throw); (3000-Meter Steeple Chase); (400-Meter Hurdles); (Discus Throw); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meter Run); (5000-Meter Run); (High Jump); (110-Meter Hurdles); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (Pole Vault); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)

6. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Javelin Throw***); (Long Jump); (Triple Jump) (Shot Put); (400-Meters Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meters Run); (100-Meter Hurdles); (400-Meter Dash***); (High Jump); (3000-Meter Run); (1500-Meter Run); (Discus Throw***); (200-Meter Dash); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)
Note: * Record Breaker 2011

7. BADMINTON BOYS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16s); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Singles Round 16); (Doubles Round 16)

8. BADMINTON GIRLS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Singles Round 16); (Doubles Round 16)

9. BASEBALL -

10. BASKETBALL BOYS - (Final Team Standing)

11. BASKETBALL GIRLS - (Final Team Standing)

12. BOXING - (Elimination Rounds.pdf); (Powder Weight); (Mosquito Weight); (Paper Weight); (Pin Weight); (Light Flyweight); (Final Team Ranking)

13. CHESS BOYS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

14. CHESS GIRLS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

15. FOOTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

16. GYMNASTICS MAG - (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Summary of Points MAG, WAG & RG)

17. GYMNASTICS WAG - (Team Champion & Individual All Around); (Balance Beam); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault)

18. GYMNASTICS RG - (Team Champion & Individual All Around); (Ball); (Hoop); (Ribbon); (Rope)

19. SEPAK TAKRAW - (Team Competition Result); (Inter Regu Competition); (Final Team Standing)

20. SOFTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

21. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS - (Day 1 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 1 Finals.pdf); (Day 2 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 2 Finals.pdf); (Day 3 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 3 Finals.pdf); (Day 4 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 4 Finals.pdf); (List of MVP); (2011 New Palaro Record)

22. TABLE TENNIS BOYS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

23. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

24. TAEKWONDO BOYS - (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Fin Weight); (Kyorugi Bantam Weight); (Kyorugi Feather Weight); (Kyorugi Light Weight); (Kyorugi Welter Weight)

25. TAEKWONDO GIRLS - (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Fin Weight); (Kyorugi Bantam Weight); (Kyorugi Feather Weight); (Kyorugi Light Weight); (Kyorugi Welter Weight)

26. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

27. TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie); (Final Team Standing)

28. VOLLEYBALL BOYS - (Final Team Standing); (Daily Bulletin No. 1.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 2.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 3.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 4.pdf); (Secondary Boys Daily Bulletin No. 5.pdf)

29. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS - (Final Team Standing); (Daily Bulletin No.1.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 2.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 3.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 4.pdf); (Secondary Girls Daily Bulletin No. 5.pdf)

2010 Palarong Pambansa Official Result

March 19, 2012 Comments off

Click here to view Running Points by Event

ELEMENTARY DIVISION

Click on the links below to view the result of games as scheduled.

1. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Triple Jump.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (Shot Put.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (110-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (4×100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4×400-Meter Relay.pdf)

2. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Shot Put.pdf); (Triple Jump.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (100-Meter Hurdles .pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)

3. BADMINTON BOYS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)

4. BADMINTON GIRLS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)

5. BASEBALLTeam Standing.jpg

6. BASKETBALL -

7. BOXING – (Elimination Round.pdf); (Quarterfinals Result.pdf); (Semifinals Result.pdf); (Finals Result.pdf); (Ant Weight.pdf); (Kiddie Weight.pdf)

8. CHESS BOYS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 5.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

9. CHESS GIRLS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf), (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

10. FOOTBALL -

11. GYMNASTICS MAG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)

12. GYMNASTICS WAG – (Team Championship and Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Horse Vault.pdf); (Balance Beam.pdf)

13. GYMNASTICS RG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Hoop.pdf); (Ribbon.pdf); (Rope.pdf); (Ball.pdf)

14. SIPA -

15. SOFTBALL -

16. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS – (Preliminaries Events 1-16.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 17-28.pdf); (Finals Events 1-16.pdf); (Finals Events 17-28.pdf); (New 2010 Palaro Record 200m Freestyle.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 33-44.pdf); (Finals Events 29-44.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 45-60.pdf); (Finals Events 45-60.pdf); (Swimming Final Team Standiing.pdf)

17. TABLE TENNIS BOYS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)

18. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)

19. TAEKWONDO BOYS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 1.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 2.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 3.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 4.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 5.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 6.pdf)

20. TAEKWONDO GIRLS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 1.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 2.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 3.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 4.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 5.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 6.pdf)

21. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing)

22. TENNIS GIRLS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing)

23. VOLLEYBALL BOYS -

24. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS -
SECONDARY DIVISION

1. ARCHERY BOYS – (30-Meter Distance.pdf); (40-Meter Distance.pdf); (50-Meter Distance.pdf); (60-Meter Distance.pdf); (Single Fita.pdf); (Olympic Round Individual.pdf); (Team Match Play.pdf); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)

2. ARCHERY GIRLS – (30-Meter Distance.pdf); (40-Meter Distance.pdf); (50-Meter Distance.pdf); (60-Meter Distance.pdf); (Single Fita.pdf); (Olympic Round Individual.pdf); (Team Match Play.pdf); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)

3. ARNIS BOYS – (Anyo Individual SW.pdf); (Anyo Individual DIW.pdf); (Anyo Team SW.pdf); (Anyo Team DIW.pdf); (Bantam Weight.pdf); (Extra Light Weight.pdf); (Feather Weight .pdf); (Flyweight Arnis.pdf); (Pin Weight.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

4. ARNIS GIRLS – (Anyo Individual SW.pdf); (Anyo Individual DIW.pdf); (Anyo Team SW.pdf); (Anyo Team DIW.pdf); (Bantam Weight.pdf); (Extra Lightweight.pdf); (Featherweight.pdf); (Flyweight.pdf); (Pinweight.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

5. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Long Jump.pdf); (Shot Put.pdf); (Triple Jump.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (3000m Steeple Chase.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (5000-Meter Run.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (110-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (Pole Vault.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)

6. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Javelin Throw.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (Triple Jump.pdf) (Shot Put.pdf); (400 Meters Hurdles.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (800-Meters Run.pdf); (100-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (3000-Meter Run.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)

7. BADMINTON BOYS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)

8. BADMINTON GIRLS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)

9. BASEBALL -

10. BASKETBALL -

11. BOXING – (Elimination Round.pdf); (Quarterfinals Result.pdf); (Semifinals Result.pdf); (Finals Result.pdf); (Light Flyweight.pdf); (Mosquito Weight.pdf); (Paper Weight.pdf); (Pin Weight.pdf); (Powder Weight.pdf)

12. CHESS BOYS - (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

13. CHESS GIRLS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 5.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)

14. FOOTBALL -

15. GYMNASTICS MAG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)

16. GYMNASTICS WAG – (Team Champion & Individual All Around.pdf); (Balance Beam.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)

17. GYMNASTICS RG – (Team Champion & Individual All Around.pdf); (Ball.pdf); (Hoop.pdf); (Ribbon.pdf); (Rope.pdf)

18. SEPAK TAKRAW – (Inter-Team Competition Result.pdf);

19. SOFTBALL -

20. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS – (Preliminaries Events 1-16.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 17-28.pdf); (Finals Events 1-16.pdf); (Finals Events 17-28.pdf); (New 2010 Palaro Record 200m Freestyle.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 33-44.pdf); (Finals Events 29-44.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 45-60.pdf); (Finals Events 45-60.pdf); (Swimming Final Team Standiing.pdf)

21. TABLE TENNIS BOYS - (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)

22. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)

23. TAEKWONDO BOYS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi – Bantam Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Feather Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Fin Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Fly Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Light Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Welter Weight.pdf)

24. TAEKWONDO GIRLS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi_Bantam_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Fly_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Feather_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Fin_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Light_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Welter_Weight.jpg)

25. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition) (Over-all Team Standing)

26. TENNIS GIRLS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)

27. VOLLEYBALL BOYSDaily Bulletin as of 4-17-2010 Secondary Boys.pdf

28. VOLLEYBALL GIRLSDaily Bulletin as of 4-17-2010 Secondary Girls.pdf

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 61 other followers